Lehrervorstellung
Lehrer/in |
Unterrichtsfächer |
Raum |
Frau C. Arndt | Mathematik, Physik, |
110 |
Frau U. Witt | Kunst, Englisch |
223 |
Frau K. Buls | Mathematik, Geographie |
115 |
Herr C. Cnyrim | Französisch, Deutsch |
316 |
Frau C. Donth | Französisch, Englisch |
>— |
Frau K. Ebing | Englisch, Sport |
201 |
Frau J. Fengler | Biologie, Englisch |
>— |
Frau B. Frahm | Physik, Mathematik |
007 |
Frau H. Garstelle | Geschichte, Politische Bildung, Deutsch, LER |
116 |
Frau H. Geißler | Biologie, Sport |
210 |
Frau A. Gensch | Englisch |
114 |
Frau H. Heinicke | Physik, Mathematik |
020 |
Frau A. Hesterberg | Mathematik, Sonderpädagogik |
— |
Frau H. Hucke | Englisch, Biologie |
210 |
Herr R. Johs | Sport, Geschichte, Politische Bildung |
311 |
Herr A. Justynski | Biologie, Sport |
308 |
Frau I. Kazmierzak | Sport, Geschichte, Politische Bildung |
007 |
Herr S. Ketel | Informatik, Mathematik, Physik, PONK |
205 |
Frau R. Kötteritzsch | Deutsch, Russisch |
111 |
Herr S. Krüger | Biologie, Chemie |
219 |
Frau K. Kubacha | Polnisch, ITG |
302 |
Frau C. Lehmann | Biologie, Chemie |
224 |
Frau A. Lesener | Mathematik, Geographie |
101 |
Herr R. Lesener | Sport, Geschichte, Politische Bildung |
201 |
Herr C. Leyba | Sport, Chemie |
— |
Herr D. Lorek | WAT, Polnisch |
019 |
Herr R. Lorek | ITG, WAT |
205 |
Frau P. Mandelkow | Deutsch, Geschichte, Politische Bildung |
008 |
Frau A. Maschke | Deutsch, Geschichte, DSP |
— |
Herr D. Matthies | Mathematik, Physik |
— |
Frau M. Neumuth | Musik, LER |
215 |
Herr M. Omachil | Mathematik, Physik |
— |
Frau S. Persiel | Kunst |
223 |
Herr Dr. T. Pieper | Geschichte, Deutsch, Politische Bildung |
309 |
Frau C. Pohle-Hahn | Englisch, Seminarkurs |
309 |
Frau B. Ramm | Mathematik, Geographie |
108 |
Frau F. Reinke | Biologie, Chemie |
— |
Frau G. Riehl | Mathematik, Physik, Informatik |
109 |
Frau D. Sachs | Deutsch, Geschichte, Politische Bildung |
002 |
Frau M. Sadowski | Biologie, Geographie |
214 |
Frau K. Schiller | Englisch, Deutsch, WAT |
010 |
Frau M. Schmidt | Deutsch, Geschichte |
202 |
Frau H. Schneeweiss | Mathematik, Geographie |
211 |
Frau K. Schulze | Musik, Deutsch |
216 |
Frau C. Schwandtke | Englisch, Russisch, Geschichte |
102 |
Frau K. Skiera | Deutsch, Geschichte, Politische Bildung |
— |
Herr G. Stark | WAT |
018 |
Frau V. Stein | Englisch, Russisch |
— |
Frau J. Szafran | Polnisch, Englisch |
303 |
Frau N. Thur | Deutsch, Geschichte |
— |
Frau F. Voß | Englisch, Geschichte |
— |
Frau S. Wegner | Chemie, Mathematik |
220 |
Herr J. Wenk | Geographie, Mathematik |
208 |
Frau S. Wenk | Physik, Mathematik |
— |
Frau M. Wysocka | Französisch |
— |
Frau J. Zellmer | Deutsch, Englisch |
001 |
Herr H. Zimmermann | Mathematik, Geographie |
211 |
[Best_Wordpress_Gallery id=“7″ gal_title=“Lehrer Galerie“]